TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI List of MLA Candidates

Bhadradri Kothagudem

1. Bhadrachalam : Dr.Thellam Venkat Rao
2. Pinapaka : Payam Venkateshwarlu
3. Ashwaraopet : Thati Venkateshwarlu
4. Yellendu : Koram Kanakaiah
5. Kothagudem : Jalagam Venkat Rao

Khammam

6. Khammam : Puvvada Ajay Kumar

7. Paleru : Tummala Nageshwar Rao

8. Wyra : Banoth Madan Lal

9. Madhira : Lingala Kamalraj

10. Sathupalli : Pidamarthi Ravi

 

Mahabubabad

11. Mahabubabad : Banoth Shanker Naik

12. Dornakal : D S Redya Naik

 

Warangal(Rural)

13. Parkala : Challa Dharma Reddy
14. Narsampet : Peddi Sudershan Reddy
15. Wardhannapet : Aroori Ramesh
Warangal(Urban)
16. Warangal West : Dasyam Vinay Bhasker
Jayashankar Bhupalapalli
17. Bhupalapalli : S.Madhusudhana Chary
18. Mulugu : Ajmira Chandulal

 

Jangoan
19. Jangaon : Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy
20. Station Ghanpur : Dr.Thatikonda Rajaiah
21. Palakurthi : Errabelly Dayakar Rao

 

Nalgonda

22. Nalgonda : Kancharla Bhupal Reddy
23. Miryalaguda : N.Bhasker Rao
24. Nagarjuna Sagar : Nomula Narsimaiah
25. Devrakonda : Ramavath Ravindra Kumar
26. Munugodu : Kusukuntla Prabhaker Reddy
27. Nakrekal : Vemula Veeresham

 

Suryapet

28. Suryapet : Gunthakandla Jagadeesh Reddy

29. Tungaturthi : Gyadari Kishore Kumar
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri

30. Aleru : Smt.Gongidi Sunitha

31. Bhuvanagiri : Pylla Sekhar Reddy
Nizamabad

32. Nizamabad Urban : Ganesh Bigala

33. Nizamabad Rural : Bajireddy Goverdhan

34. Armoor : Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy

35. Balkonda : Vemula Prashanth Reddy

36. Bodhan : Shakeel Ahmed

 

Kamareddy

37. Banswada : Pocharam Srinivas Reddy
38. Kamareddy : Gampa Govardhan
39. Jukkal : Hanumanthu Shinde
40. Yellareddy : Enugu Ravinder Reddy

 

Adilabad

41. Adilabad : Jogu Ramanna
42. Boath : Rathod Babu Rao
43. Khanapur : Smt.Rekha Naik

 

Asifabad

44. Asifabad : Smt.Kova Laxmi
45. Sirpur Kagaz Nagar : Koneru Konappa

 

Nirmal

46. Nirmal : Allola Indra Karan Reddy
47. Mudhole : G.Vittal Reddy

 

Mancheryal

48. Mancheryal : Nadipelli Diwakar Rao
49. Bellampally : Durgam Chinnaiah
50. Chennur : Balka Suman

 

Karimnagar

51. Karimnagar : Gangula Kamalakar

52. Huzurabad : Eetala Rajender

53. Manakondur : Rasamai Balakishan

 

Siricilla

54. Siricilla : K T Rama Rao
55. Vemulawada : Chennamaneni Ramesh

 

Jagityal

56. Jagityal : Dr M.Sanjay Kumar
57. Korutla : Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao
58. Dharmapuri : Koppula Eeshwar

 

Peddapally

59. Peddapally : Dasari Manohar Reddy
60. Manthani : Putta Madhukar
61. Ramagundam : Somarapu Sathyanarayana

 

Siddipet

62. Siddipet : Tanneru Harish Rao
63. Dubbaka : Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy
64. Gajwel : Kalvakuntla Chandrasekhar Rao
65. Husnabad : Vodithela Satish Kumar

Medak

66. Medak : Smt.M.Padma Devender Reddy
67. Narsapur : Chilumula Madan Reddy

 

Sangareddy

68. Sangareddy : Chintha Prabhakar

69. Narayankhed : M.Bhupal Reddy

70. Andhole : Chanti Kranthi Kiran

71. Patancheruvu : Gudem Mahipal Reddy

 

Mahaboobngar

72. Mahaboobngar : V.Srinivas Goud

73. Jadcherla : Dr Chernakola Laxma Reddy

74. Devarakadra : Ale Venkateshwar Reddy

75. Narayanpet : S.Rajender Reddy

76. Makthal : Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy

 

Nagarkurnool

77. Nagarkurnool : Marri Janardhan Reddy

78. Kollapur : Jupally Krishna Rao

79. Achampet : Guvvala Bal Raj

80. Kalwakurthy : G.Jaipal Yadav

 

Wanaparthy

81. Wanaparthy : Singi Reddy Niranjan Reddy

 

Gadwal

82. Gadwal : Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy

83. Alampur : Vallur Mallepogu Abraham

 

Vikarabad

84. Parigi : Koppula Mahesh Reddy

85. Thandur : Patnam Mahender Reddy

86. Kodangal : Patnam Narender Reddy

 

Rangareddy

87. Shadnagar : Y.Anjaiah Yadav

88. Rajendra Nagar : T.Prakash Goud

89. Maheshwaram : Teegala Krishna Reddy

90. Ibrahimpatnam : Manchireddy Kishan Reddy

91. Serilingam Pally : Arekapudi Gandhi

92. L B Nagar : Muddagoni Rammohan Goud

93. Chevella : Kale Yadaiah

 

Malkajgiri-Medchal

94. Quthbullapur : K P Vivekananda

95. Kukatpally : Madavaram Krishna Rao

96. Uppal : Bethi Subhash Reddy

 

Hyderabad

 

97. Secunderabad : T.Padma Rao Goud

98. Sanath Nagar : Talasani Srinivas Yadav

99. Cantonment : G.Sayanna

100. Jubilee Hills : Maganti Gopinath

101. Yakathpura : Sama Sundar Reddy

102. Chandrayana Gutta : M.Seetharam Reddy

103. Karwan : T.Jeevan Singh

104. Bahdurpura : Inayath Ali Baqri

105. Nampally : Munukuntla Anand Goud

This post is also available in : తెలుగు

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*